SPECIALTY MILK TEA
Almond Milk Tea
$5.79
Avocado
$6.49
Avocado Latte
$6.99
Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$6.49Black Tea w/caramelized brown sugar and fresh milk Toppings are optional. With honey boba and Oreo crumb

Chai Latte
$6.49Spicy Chai Powder with Milk Of Your Choice

Chai Milk Tea
$5.79Spicy Chai Powder w/ Non Dairy Milk

Coconut Milk Tea
$5.79
Coffee Milk Tea
$5.79
Cookies & Cream Milk Tea
$5.79
Custom Flavor
$5.99Decaf Brown Sugar
$6.49Caramelized Brown Sugar And Fresh Milk w/o Tea. Toppings Are Optional.

Honeydew Milk Tea
$5.79Honerdew Blended w/ Jasmine Green Tea, Non-Dairy Milk

Mango Milk Tea
$5.79
Matcha Latte
$6.49Matcha with Milk Of Your Choice

Matcha Milk Tea
$5.79
Pistachio Milk Tea
$6.49
Pumpkin Spice Milk Tea
$6.49
Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.79Strawberry Blended w/ Jasmine Green Tea, Non-Dairy Creamer

Taro Latte
$6.49Decaf Drink, Taro with Milk Of Your Choice

Taro Milk Tea
$5.79
Winter Melon Milk Tea
$5.79
FRUIT TEA
Dragon Fruit Tea
$5.79
Lychee Fruit Tea
$5.79Lychee Fruit and Green Tea Or Black Tea

Mango Fruit Tea
$5.79Mango And Green Tea

Mango Passion Fruit Tea
$5.79
Passion Fruit Tea
$5.79Passion Fruit and Green Tea

Peach Fruit Tea
$5.79Peach and Ooolong Tea or You Can Change to Other Tea

Pineapple Fruit Tea
$5.79
Pomegranate Blueberry Fruit Tea
$5.79
Raspberry Peach Tea
$5.79
Strawberry Fruit Tea
$5.79
Strawberry Peach Fruit Tea
$5.79Strawberry, Peach & Oolong Tea or You Can Change To Other Tea

SLUSHIES
Avocado Slush
$7.49
Coconut Slush
$6.49
Cookies & Cream Slush
$6.49
Grapefruit Slush
$6.99Slush
Honeydew Slush
$6.49
Lychee Slush
$6.49
Mango Pineapple Slush
$6.49
Mango Slush
$6.49
Matcha Slush
$6.49
Orange Slush
$6.99Slush

Passion Fruit Slush
$6.49
Peach Slush
$6.49
Pina Colade Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Banana Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Lychee Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Slush
$6.49
Taro Slush
$6.49
Thai Slush
$6.49
Watermelon Slush
$6.99Slush

LEMONADE
EMPLOYEE SPECIAL
PASTRIES
YOGURT
FRAPPE
COFFEE
CLASSIC TEA
NOODLE
SNACK
Baby Ruth
$2.89Butterfinger
$2.89Chocolate Bar
Choco Pie
$1.49Crunch
$2.89Chocolate Bar
Habiro Alphabet
$3.79Candy
Haribo Dinosaur
$3.79Candy
Haribo Fruit Salad
$3.79Candy
Haribo Goldenbear Sour
$3.79Haribo Happy Cola
$3.79Candy
Haribo Original
$3.79Candy
Haribo Smurfs
$3.79Candy
Haribo Sour
$3.79Candy
Haribo Sour Streamer
$3.79Haribo Starmix
$3.79Candy
Haribo Twin Snakes
$3.79Hi Chew
$1.99Kettle Chips
$1.49Kinder Bueno
$2.45Kinder Joy
$2.49Loacker Chocolate
$1.99Snack
Loacker Hazelnut
$1.99Snack
Mentos
$1.99O Tube
$3.99Oreo
$1.49Crackers
Panda
$1.00Peelable & Pop
$3.99Peeling Soft Candy
$4.99Pepero
$2.99Pocky Strawberry
$1.99Pop Corners
$1.29Snack
Puchao
$3.99Sahal Nuts
$2.49Salted Butter Roll
$4.59Snickers
$2.89Candy Bar
Sour Patch
$1.49Turtle Chips
$3.99Twix
$2.89Candy Bars
DRINK
Aloe Vera
$2.99Bottle Water
$1.29Bruce Cost Blood Orange
$4.59Drink
Bruce Cost Original
$4.59Drink
Bruce Cost Passion Fruit
$4.59Drink
Coke
$1.49Coke Zero Sugar
$1.49FOCO Coconut Juice
$3.99Gatorade
$2.99IZZE
$1.99Konjac Jelly
$3.99Maison Perrier
$2.49Monster
$3.99Ramune Original
$2.99Japanese Soda
SacSac
$3.99Spindrift
$1.99Sprite
$1.49Sunny D
$1.49Vita Coconut Water
$3.99
UNCATEGORIZED
Milky Way
$2.89Tteok Bokki Spicy
$5.99Tteok Bokki Cheese
$5.99Tteok Bokki Rose
$5.99Mentos
$1.99Sahale Peacan
$2.49Sahale Cashews
$2.49Kettle Vinegar
$1.49Kettle Barbeque
$1.49Kettle Sea Salt
$1.49Kettle Jalapeno
$1.49Hi Chew
$1.99Hello Kitty
$6.99Oat MIlk
$0.95
Whole Milk
$0.95Coconut Milk
$0.99Almond Milk
$0.95Matcha Slush
$6.49
Taro Slush
$6.49
Cookies & Cream Slush
$6.49
















































