SPECIALTY MILK TEA
Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$6.49Black Tea w/caramelized brown sugar and fresh milk Toppings are optional. With honey boba and Oreo crumb

Taro Milk Tea
$5.79
Matcha Milk Tea
$5.79
Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.79Strawberry Blended w/ Jasmine Green Tea, Non-Dairy Creamer

Mango Milk Tea
$5.79
Cookies & Cream Milk Tea
$5.79
Honeydew Milk Tea
$5.79Honerdew Blended w/ Jasmine Green Tea, Non-Dairy Milk

Winter Melon Milk Tea
$5.79Coconut Milk Tea
$5.79
Coffee Milk Tea
$5.79
Almond Milk Tea
$5.79
Chai Milk Tea
$5.79Spicy Chai Powder w/ Non Dairy Milk

Pistachio Milk Tea
$6.49
Decaf Brown Sugar
$6.49Caramelized Brown Sugar And Fresh Milk w/o Tea. Toppings Are Optional.

Taro Latte
$6.49Decaf Drink, Taro with Milk Of Your Choice

Chai Latte
$6.49Spicy Chai Powder with Milk Of Your Choice

Matcha Latte
$6.49Matcha with Milk Of Your Choice

Pumpkin Spice Milk Tea
$6.49
Avocado
$6.49
Avocado Latte
$6.99
Custom Flavor
$5.99
FRUIT TEA
Mango Fruit Tea
$5.79Mango And Green Tea

Lychee Fruit Tea
$5.79Lychee Fruit and Green Tea Or Black Tea

Strawberry Fruit Tea
$5.79
Passion Fruit Tea
$5.79Passion Fruit and Green Tea

Dragon Fruit Tea
$5.79
Peach Fruit Tea
$5.79Peach and Ooolong Tea or You Can Change to Other Tea

Pomegranate Blueberry Fruit Tea
$5.79
Strawberry Peach Fruit Tea
$5.79Strawberry, Peach & Oolong Tea or You Can Change To Other Tea

Mango Passion Fruit Tea
$5.79
Raspberry Peach Tea
$5.79
Pineapple Fruit Tea
$5.79
SLUSHIES
Mango Slush
$6.49
Cookies & Cream Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Slush
$6.49
Taro Slush
$6.49
Matcha Slush
$6.49
Lychee Slush
$6.49
Pina Colade Slush
$6.49
Passion Fruit Slush
$6.49
Thai Slush
$6.49
Honeydew Slush
$6.49
Mango Pineapple Slush
$6.49
Peach Slush
$6.49
Coconut Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Lychee Slush
$6.49
Strawberry Banana Slush
$6.49
Watermelon Slush
$6.99Slush

Orange Slush
$6.99Slush

Grapefruit Slush
$6.99Slush
Avocado Slush
$7.49
LEMONADE
EMPLOYEE SPECIAL
PASTRIES
YOGURT
FRAPPE
COFFEE
CLASSIC TEA
NOODLE
SNACK
Pocky Strawberry
$1.99Kinder Bueno
$2.45Kinder Joy
$2.49Loacker Chocolate
$1.99Snack
Loacker Hazelnut
$1.99Snack
Choco Pie
$1.49Hi Chew
$1.99Sour Patch
$1.49Haribo Original
$3.79Candy
Haribo Sour
$3.79Candy
Haribo Twin Snakes
$3.79Peeling Soft Candy
$4.99Peelable & Pop
$3.99Kettle Chips
$1.49Butterfinger
$2.89Chocolate Bar
Baby Ruth
$2.89Crunch
$2.89Chocolate Bar
Twix
$2.89Candy Bars
Snickers
$2.89Candy Bar
Oreo
$1.49Crackers
O Tube
$3.99Pop Corners
$1.29Snack
Pepero
$2.99Sahal Nuts
$2.49Mentos
$1.99Puchao
$3.99Turtle Chips
$3.99Haribo Dinosaur
$3.79Candy
Habiro Alphabet
$3.79Candy
Haribo Fruit Salad
$3.79Candy
Haribo Smurfs
$3.79Candy
Haribo Starmix
$3.79Candy
Haribo Goldenbear Sour
$3.79Haribo Happy Cola
$3.79Candy
Panda
$1.00Haribo Sour Streamer
$3.79Salted Butter Roll
$4.59
DRINK
Bottle Water
$1.29Coke
$1.49Sprite
$1.49Coke Zero Sugar
$1.49FOCO Coconut Juice
$3.99Gatorade
$2.99IZZE
$1.99Maison Perrier
$2.49Monster
$3.99Sunny D
$1.49Ramune Original
$2.99Japanese Soda
Aloe Vera
$2.99Bruce Cost Passion Fruit
$4.59Drink
Bruce Cost Blood Orange
$4.59Drink
Bruce Cost Original
$4.59Drink
Konjac Jelly
$3.99Spindrift
$1.99SacSac
$3.99Vita Coconut Water
$3.99
UNCATEGORIZED
Milky Way
$2.89Tteok Bokki Spicy
$5.99Tteok Bokki Cheese
$5.99Tteok Bokki Rose
$5.99Mentos
$1.99Sahale Peacan
$2.49Sahale Cashews
$2.49Kettle Vinegar
$1.49Kettle Barbeque
$1.49Kettle Sea Salt
$1.49Kettle Jalapeno
$1.49Hi Chew
$1.99Hello Kitty
$6.99Oat MIlk
$0.95
Whole Milk
$0.95Coconut Milk
$0.99Almond Milk
$0.95Matcha Slush
$6.49
Taro Slush
$6.49
Cookies & Cream Slush
$6.49
















































